tahminkolik.com tahmin iddaa kupon yorum
Hafta:
Favori % 0 Orta % 0 Sürpriz % 0
Lig Saat Kod MBS Maçlar 1 0 2 IY Info
21.11.2014
AL2 19:30 101 3 Bochum   v   Aalen 1,70 3,20 3,30 1
AL2 19:30 102 3 Heidenheim   v   Sandhausen 1,65 3,30 3,40 1
FR1 21:30 103 3 Metz   v   Paris St Germain 6,25 3,75 1,30 1
AL2 21:30 104 3 Kaiserslautern   v   Darmstadt 1,45 3,40 4,60 1
İNCL 21:45 105 3 Brentford   v   Fulham 2,00 3,20 2,60 1
İNCL 21:45 106 3 Cardiff   v   Reading 1,85 3,20 2,90 1
İS1 21:45 107 3 A.Bilbao   v   Espanyol 1,60 3,20 3,75 1
ROM 17:59 111 4 Viitorul   v   Concordia Chiajna 1,85 2,90 3,20
HIR 19:00 112 4 Osijek   v   Istra 2,00 2,90 2,80
POL 19:00 113 4 Ruch Chorzow   v   Slask Wroclaw 2,40 2,90 2,30
UKR 19:00 114 4 Karpaty Lviv   v   Shakhtar Donetsk 10,00 5,50 1,10
AU2 19:30 116 4 Avusturya Lustenau   v   Fac Wien 1,65 3,30 3,40
AU2 19:30 117 4 Hartberg   v   Liefering 3,30 3,20 1,70
AU2 19:30 118 4 Lask Linz   v   Kapfenberg 1,45 3,40 4,60
AU2 19:30 119 4 Mattersburg   v   Wacker Innsbruck 1,70 3,20 3,30
DAN 19:30 120 3 Vestsjaelland   v   Randers 3,00 3,20 1,80
AL3 20:00 121 4 Dynamo Dresden   v   B.Dortmund (Amt) 1,55 3,30 4,00
AL3 20:00 122 4 Osnabruck   v   Stuttgart (Amt) 1,55 3,30 4,00
MAC 20:00 123 4 Kecskemeti   v   Ujpest 2,20 3,00 2,40
ROM 20:30 124 4 Gaz Metan Medias   v   Dinamo Bükreş 2,80 2,90 2,00
FR2 21:00 125 4 Ajaccio   v   Angers 2,10 2,90 2,60 1
FR2 21:00 126 4 Auxerre   v   Chateauroux 1,65 3,20 3,60 1
FR2 21:00 127 4 Chamois Niortais   v   Tours 1,55 3,30 4,00
FR2 21:00 128 4 Clermont   v   Arles 1,85 2,90 3,20 1
FR2 21:00 129 4 Creteil   v   Nimes 1,85 3,00 3,10 1
FR2 21:00 130 4 Dijon   v   Orleans 1,60 3,20 3,75 1
FR2 21:00 131 4 Gfc Ajaccio   v   Laval 1,85 2,90 3,20 1
FR2 21:00 132 4 Valenciennes   v   Brest 2,40 2,90 2,30 1
HOL2 21:00 133 4 Den Bosch   v   Maastricht 1,45 3,40 4,60
HOL2 21:00 134 4 Fc Eindhoven   v   Twente (B) 1,20 4,30 8,00
HOL2 21:00 135 4 Fort. Sittard   v   De Graafschap 3,50 3,40 1,60
HOL2 21:00 136 4 Roda   v   Almere City 1,40 3,75 4,60
HOL2 21:00 137 4 Telstar   v   Emmen 2,90 3,30 1,80
HOL2 21:00 138 4 Vvv Venlo   v   Volendam 2,90 3,30 1,80
ÇEK 21:15 139 4 Mlada Boleslav   v   Slovacko 1,60 3,20 3,75 1
AU2 21:30 140 4 Sv Horn   v   St Polten 2,10 3,10 2,50
İTB 21:30 141 4 Frosinone   v   Livorno 1,95 2,90 2,90
POL 21:30 142 4 Belchatow   v   Legia Varşova 3,60 3,20 1,65
BR2 23:30 144 4 America Natal   v   Nautico 1,50 3,30 4,30
22.11.2014
BR2 01:00 145 4 Bragantino   v   Parana 1,30 3,75 6,25
BR2 01:00 146 4 Vila Nova   v   Abc Natal 2,70 3,00 2,00
ARJ 01:30 147 3 Banfield   v   Quilmes 1,60 3,20 3,75
MEK 03:30 148 4 Monarcas   v   Guadalajara 2,20 2,90 2,50
MEK 05:30 149 4 Club Tijuana   v   Club Leon 2,60 2,90 2,10
JAP 07:00 150 4 Kashima   v   Kawasaki 1,85 3,10 3,00
JAP 07:00 151 4 Kofu   v   Hiroshima 2,30 3,00 2,30
JAP 07:00 152 4 Tokushima   v   Sagan Tosu 5,50 3,60 1,35
JAP 07:00 153 4 Urawa   v   Gamba Osaka 2,10 3,10 2,50
JAP 07:00 154 4 Vissel Kobe   v   Yokohama Marinos 2,20 3,00 2,40
JAP 10:00 161 4 Fc Tokyo   v   Niigata 1,75 3,10 3,30
JAP 10:00 162 4 Omiya   v   Kashiwa 3,00 3,10 1,85
JAP 10:00 163 4 Sendai   v   Cerezo Osaka 2,10 3,10 2,50
JAP 10:00 164 4 Shimizu   v   Nagoya 2,10 3,10 2,50
RUS 11:00 165 4 Ural   v   Rubin Kazan 3,00 2,90 1,90 1
RUS 13:15 166 4 Torpedo Moskova   v   Rostov 2,20 2,90 2,50 1
SSL 13:30 167 3 Rizespor   v   İstanbul Başakşehir 2,30 3,20 2,20
S3-1 13:30 168 4 Çatalcaspor   v   Trabzon Akcaabat 1,60 3,10 2,80
S3-3 13:30 169 4 Erzin Bld.Spor   v   Ankara Demirspor 1,80 3,10 2,35
AL2 14:00 170 3 Fsv Frankfurt   v   Braunschweig 2,60 3,20 2,00 1
AL2 14:00 171 3 Union Berlin   v   1860 Münih 1,90 3,20 2,80 1
TP1L 14:00 172 3 Kayserispor   v   Albimo Alanyaspor 1,30 3,75 6,00 1
UKR 14:00 173 4 Olimpik Donetsk   v   Illichivets Mariupol 1,50 3,30 4,30
İNCL 14:15 174 3 Huddersfield   v   Sheffield Wed 1,95 3,20 2,70
İKCL 14:45 175 4 Hearts   v   Glasgow Rangers 2,10 3,10 2,50
FR2 15:00 176 4 Le Havre   v   Sochaux 2,00 2,90 2,80
AL3 15:00 177 4 E.Cottbus   v   Hansa Rostock 1,65 3,20 3,60
AL3 15:00 178 4 Erfurt   v   Stuttgarter Kickers 2,10 3,10 2,50
AL3 15:00 179 4 Holstein Kiel   v   Duisburg 2,00 3,00 2,70
AL3 15:00 180 4 Preussen Munster   v   Unterhaching 1,45 3,40 4,60
AL3 15:00 181 4 Regensburg   v   Arminia Bielefeld 3,10 3,00 1,85
AL3 15:00 182 4 Sonnenhof Grossaspac   v   Chemnitzer 2,70 3,00 2,00
AL3 15:00 183 4 Wehen   v   Fortuna Köln 1,60 3,20 3,75
YUN 15:00 184 Platanias   v   Panionios 1,65 3,20 3,60
MAC 15:00 185 4 Mtk   v   Diosgyor 1,85 3,20 2,90
ROM 15:30 186 4 Astra Giurgiu   v   Univers. Cluj 1,30 3,75 6,25
RUS 15:30 187 4 Krasnodar   v   Cska Moskova 2,50 2,90 2,20 1
HIR 16:00 189 4 Dinamo Zagreb   v   Hajduk Split 1,45 3,40 4,60
İTB 16:00 190 4 Avellino   v   Varese 1,65 3,20 3,60
İTB 16:00 191 4 Bari   v   Trapani 1,80 3,00 3,20
İTB 16:00 192 4 Brescia   v   Carpi 2,20 2,90 2,50
İTB 16:00 193 4 Modena   v   Pescara 2,00 2,90 2,80
İTB 16:00 194 4 Perugia   v   Ternana 1,75 3,00 3,40
İTB 16:00 195 4 Pro Vercelli   v   Virtus Entella 1,80 3,00 3,20
İTB 16:00 196 4 Spezia   v   Bologna 2,20 2,90 2,50
İTB 16:00 197 4 Vicenza   v   Cittadella 2,00 2,90 2,80
İTB 16:00 198 4 Virtus Lanciano   v   Crotone 1,80 2,90 3,30
SSL 16:00 199 3 Akhisar Bld.Spor   v   Mersin İdmanyurdu 1,75 3,20 3,20
AL1 16:30 200 3 B.Münih   v   Hoffenheim (2h) 1,70 4,25 2,60 1
AL1 16:30 201 3 M Gladbach   v   E.Frankfurt 1,30 3,75 6,25 1
AL1 16:30 202 3 Hannover   v   B.Leverkusen 3,00 3,20 1,80 1
AL1 16:30 203 3 Mainz   v   Freiburg 1,85 3,20 2,90 1
AL1 16:30 204 3 Paderborn   v   B.Dortmund 6,25 3,75 1,30 1
AL1 16:30 205 3 Schalke   v   Wolfsburg 2,40 3,20 2,10 1
POL 16:30 206 4 Pogon   v   Podbeskidzie 1,80 3,10 3,10
POL 16:30 207 4 Wisla Krakow   v   Gornik Leczna 1,65 3,20 3,60
AVU 17:00 211 4 Grodig   v   Rapid Wien 2,60 3,20 2,00
İNP 17:00 212 3 Chelsea   v   West Bromwich 1,05 6,25 12,50
İNP 17:00 213 3 Chelsea   v   West Bromwich (2h) 2,15 4,00 2,05
İNP 17:00 214 3 Everton   v   West Ham 1,65 3,30 3,40
İNP 17:00 215 3 Leicester   v   Sunderland 1,85 3,20 2,90
İNP 17:00 216 3 Manchester City   v   Swansea 1,20 4,30 8,00
İNP 17:00 217 3 Manchester City   v   Swansea (2h) 2,60 4,25 1,70
İNP 17:00 218 3 Newcastle Utd   v   Qpr 1,60 3,30 3,60
İNP 17:00 219 3 Stoke   v   Burnley 1,50 3,30 4,30
İNCL 17:00 220 3 Blackburn   v   Leeds Utd 1,55 3,30 4,00
İNCL 17:00 221 3 Blackpool   v   Bolton 2,80 3,20 1,90
İNCL 17:00 222 3 Bournemouth   v   Ipswich 1,65 3,30 3,40
İNCL 17:00 223 3 Charlton   v   Millwall 2,30 3,20 2,20
İNCL 17:00 224 3 Norwich   v   Brighton 1,65 3,20 3,60
İNCL 17:00 225 3 Rotherham   v   Birmingham 1,85 3,20 2,90
İNCL 17:00 226 3 Watford   v   Derby County 2,30 3,20 2,20
İNCL 17:00 227 3 Wigan   v   Middlesbrough 2,20 3,20 2,30
İNCL 17:00 228 3 Wolverhampton   v   Nottingham F 1,85 3,20 2,90
İN1 17:00 229 4 Bradford   v   Gillingham 1,55 3,30 4,00
İN1 17:00 230 4 Bristol City   v   Preston 2,10 3,20 2,40
İN1 17:00 231 4 Chesterfield   v   Barnsley 1,80 3,20 3,00
İN1 17:00 232 4 Colchester   v   Coventry 1,90 3,20 2,80
İN1 17:00 233 4 Crawley   v   Scunthorpe 2,10 3,20 2,40
İN1 17:00 234 4 Fleetwood Town   v   Walsall 2,00 3,20 2,60
İN1 17:00 235 4 Leyton Orient   v   Crewe 1,40 3,50 5,00
İN1 17:00 236 4 Mk Dons   v   Port Vale 1,45 3,40 4,60
İN1 17:00 237 4 Notts County   v   Yeovil 2,00 3,20 2,60
İN1 17:00 238 4 Peterborough   v   Swindon 2,10 3,20 2,40
İN1 17:00 239 4 Rochdale   v   Doncaster 1,75 3,20 3,20
İN1 17:00 240 4 Sheffield Utd   v   Oldham 1,85 3,20 2,90
İN2 17:00 241 4 Accrington   v   Cambridge 2,10 3,20 2,40
İN2 17:00 242 4 Burton Albion   v   Luton 2,20 3,20 2,30
İN2 17:00 243 4 Bury   v   Newport County 1,65 3,30 3,40
İN2 17:00 244 4 Cheltenham   v   Wycombe 2,30 3,20 2,20
İN2 17:00 245 4 Dagenham & Red   v   Carlisle 2,30 3,20 2,20
İN2 17:00 246 4 Exeter   v   Shrewsbury 2,90 3,20 1,85
İN2 17:00 247 4 Hartlepool   v   York 2,40 3,20 2,10
İN2 17:00 248 4 Mansfield   v   Plymouth 2,40 3,20 2,10
İN2 17:00 249 4 Northampton   v   Stevenage 1,95 3,20 2,70
İN2 17:00 250 4 Oxford   v   Afc Wimbledon 1,85 3,20 2,90
İN2 17:00 251 4 Portsmouth   v   Morecambe 1,70 3,20 3,30
İN2 17:00 252 4 Tranmere   v   Southend 2,40 3,20 2,10
İBSL 17:00 253 4 Aldershot   v   Eastleigh 2,10 3,20 2,40
İBSL 17:00 254 4 Chester   v   Bristol Rovers 2,40 3,20 2,10
İBSL 17:00 255 4 Dover Athletic   v   Forest Green 2,40 3,20 2,10
İBSL 17:00 256 4 Grimsby   v   Kidderminster 1,55 3,30 4,00
İBSL 17:00 257 4 Lincoln   v   Dartford 1,50 3,30 4,30
İBSL 17:00 258 4 Macclesfield   v   Alfreton 1,55 3,30 4,00
İBSL 17:00 259 4 Nuneaton   v   Southport 1,90 3,20 2,80
İBSL 17:00 260 4 Telford   v   Braintree 2,60 3,20 2,00
İBSL 17:00 261 4 Torquay   v   Gateshead 1,80 3,20 3,00
İBSL 17:00 262 4 Welling Utd   v   Halifax 2,60 3,20 2,00
İBSL 17:00 263 4 Woking   v   Barnet 2,60 3,20 2,00
İBSL 17:00 264 4 Wrexham   v   Altrincham 1,50 3,30 4,30
MAC 17:00 265 4 Dunaujvaros Pase   v   Paksi 2,90 3,20 1,85
MAC 17:00 266 4 Puskas Academy   v   Haladas 1,55 3,30 4,00
İKP 17:00 267 3 Celtic   v   Dundee 1,05 6,25 12,50
İKP 17:00 268 3 Celtic   v   Dundee (2h) 2,10 4,00 2,10
İKP 17:00 269 3 Dundee Utd   v   Kilmarnock 1,60 3,30 3,60
İKP 17:00 270 3 Hamilton   v   St Mirren 1,75 3,20 3,20
İKP 17:00 271 3 Inverness Ct   v   Motherwell 1,45 3,40 4,60
İKP 17:00 272 3 St Johnstone   v   Ross County 1,55 3,30 4,00
İKCL 17:00 273 4 Alloa   v   Falkirk 2,60 3,20 2,00
İKCL 17:00 274 4 Cowdenbeath   v   Livingston 2,20 3,20 2,30
İKCL 17:00 275 4 Dumbarton   v   Hibernian 3,00 3,20 1,80
İK1 17:00 276 4 Dunfermline   v   Stirling Albion 1,35 3,60 5,50
İK1 17:00 277 4 Forfar   v   Ayr Utd 1,30 4,30 5,00
İK1 17:00 278 4 Morton   v   Stenhousemuir 1,20 4,30 8,00
İK1 17:00 279 4 Peterhead   v   Brechin 2,20 3,20 2,30
İK1 17:00 280 4 Stranraer   v   Airdrieonians 1,25 4,00 7,00
İK2 17:00 281 4 Arbroath   v   Clyde 1,50 3,60 4,00
İK2 17:00 282 4 Berwick   v   Annan 1,85 3,20 2,90
İK2 17:00 283 4 East Fife   v   Elgin 1,65 3,30 3,40
İK2 17:00 284 4 East Stirling   v   Montrose 2,60 3,20 2,00
İK2 17:00 285 4 Queens Park   v   Albion Rovers 1,90 3,20 2,80
İS1 17:00 286 3 Atletico Madrid   v   Malaga 1,30 3,75 6,25 1
İS2 17:00 287 4 Ponferradina   v   Barcelona B 1,80 3,20 3,00
İS2 17:00 288 4 Santander   v   Sabadell 1,85 3,00 3,10
UKR 17:00 289 4 Dnjepr   v   Hoverla Uzhhorod 1,10 5,50 10,00
YUN 17:15 291 Panthrakikos   v   Atromitos 2,70 3,00 2,00
HOL2 17:30 292 4 Achilles 29   v   Helmond Sport 2,80 3,20 1,90
HIR 18:00 293 4 Zadar   v   Rijeka 6,25 3,75 1,30
ÇEK 18:00 294 4 Brno   v   Pribram 2,10 2,90 2,60
ÇEK 18:00 295 4 Slovan Liberec   v   Jihlava 1,70 3,10 3,50
ÇEK 18:00 296 4 Sparta Prag   v   Budejovice 1,05 6,25 12,50
ÇEK 18:00 297 4 Teplice   v   Dukla Prag 1,70 3,10 3,50
DAN 18:00 298 3 Esbjerg   v   Hobro Ik 1,35 3,60 5,50
FR1 18:00 299 3 Bastia   v   Lyon 3,10 3,10 1,80
ROM 18:00 300 4 Ceahlaul   v   Otelul Galati 1,85 3,00 3,10
RUS 18:00 301 4 Zenit   v   Kuban 1,35 3,60 5,50 1
TP1L 18:30 303 3 Karşiyaka   v   Bucaspor 1,60 3,20 3,80 1
İSV 18:45 304 4 Sion   v   Zurich 2,40 3,00 2,20
BEL 19:00 305 3 Charleroi   v   Anderlecht 3,40 3,30 1,65
MAC 19:00 306 4 Nyiregyhaza   v   Pecs 2,00 3,20 2,60
İTA 19:00 307 3 Atalanta   v   Roma 3,60 3,20 1,65
POL 19:00 308 4 Korona Kielce   v   Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1,85 3,00 3,10
İS1 19:00 309 3 Eibar   v   Real Madrid 12,50 6,25 1,05 1
İS1 19:00 310 3 (2h) Eibar   v   Real Madrid 2,35 4,00 1,90 1
İS2 19:00 311 4 Sporting Gijon   v   Llagostera 1,25 4,00 7,00
SSL 19:00 312 3 Galatasaray   v   Trabzonspor 1,50 3,50 4,00
İS2 19:15 315 4 Numancia   v   Zaragoza 1,80 3,10 3,10
AVU 19:30 316 4 Austria Wien   v   Admira Wacker 1,40 3,50 5,00
AVU 19:30 317 4 Ried   v   Altach 2,00 3,20 2,60
AVU 19:30 318 4 Wiener Neustadt   v   Wolfsberger 2,80 3,20 1,90
İNP 19:30 319 3 Arsenal   v   Manchester Utd 1,95 3,20 2,70
AL1 19:30 320 3 Köln   v   Hertha Berlin 1,90 3,20 2,80 1
YUN 19:30 321 Xanthi   v   Olympiakos 7,00 4,00 1,25
HOL 19:30 322 3 Alkmaar   v   Vitesse 2,10 3,20 2,40
HOL 19:30 323 3 Go Ahead Eagles   v   Breda 1,80 3,20 3,00
İKCL 19:30 324 4 Queen Of South   v   Raith Rovers 1,65 3,30 3,40
UKR 19:30 325 4 Metalist Kharkiv   v   Chernomorets 1,80 3,10 3,10
BR2 20:20 327 4 Boa   v   Oeste 1,35 3,60 5,50
BR2 20:20 328 4 Joinville   v   Luverdense 1,25 4,00 7,00
BR2 20:20 329 4 Ponte Preta   v   America Mineiro 2,00 3,20 2,60
BR2 20:20 330 4 Vasco Da Gama   v   Icasa 1,45 3,60 4,30
DAN 20:30 331 3 Fc Kopenhag   v   Silkeborg If 1,25 4,00 7,00
ROM 20:30 332 4 Steaua Bükreş   v   Brasov 1,15 4,75 9,00
HOL 20:45 333 3 Feyenoord   v   Dordrecht 1,05 6,25 12,50
BEL 21:00 335 3 Gent   v   Cercle Brugge 1,15 4,75 9,00
BEL 21:00 336 3 Lokeren   v   Westerlo 1,20 4,30 8,00
BEL 21:00 337 3 Mouscron Peruwelz   v   Lierse 1,75 3,20 3,20
FR1 21:00 338 3 Guingamp   v   Rennes 2,30 2,90 2,40
FR1 21:00 339 3 Lorient   v   Lens 1,65 3,20 3,60
FR1 21:00 340 3 Monaco   v   Caen 1,45 3,40 4,60
FR1 21:00 341 3 Nice   v   Reims 1,80 3,10 3,10
MAC 21:00 342 4 Lombard Papa   v   Kispest Honved 1,90 3,20 2,80
İS1 21:00 343 3 Barcelona   v   Sevilla 1,10 5,50 10,00 1
İS1 21:00 344 3 Barcelona   v   Sevilla (2h) 2,10 4,25 2,05 1
İS2 21:00 345 4 Tenerife   v   Mallorca 1,90 3,00 2,90
İSV 21:00 346 4 Grasshoppers   v   Luzern 1,85 3,10 3,00
ÇEK 21:15 347 4 Banik Ostrava   v   Jablonec 2,80 2,90 2,00
BR2 21:20 348 4 Santa Cruz   v   Avai 2,40 3,00 2,20
BEL 21:30 349 3 Club Brugge   v   Waasland-Beveren 1,05 6,25 12,50
HOL 21:45 351 3 Ajax   v   Heerenveen 1,20 5,00 6,25
HOL 21:45 352 3 Ajax   v   Heerenveen (2h) 2,60 4,25 1,70
HOL 21:45 353 3 Willem   v   Excelsior 1,60 3,30 3,60
İTA 21:45 354 3 Lazio   v   Juventus 3,10 3,10 1,80
POK 21:45 355 4 Benfica   v   Moreirense 1,10 5,50 10,00
ARJ 22:00 356 3 Rafaela   v   San Lorenzo 2,30 2,90 2,40
İS1 23:00 357 3 D.La Coruna   v   R.Sociedad 2,70 3,00 2,00
BR1 23:30 358 3 Internacional   v   Atletico Mg 1,50 3,30 4,30
ARJ 23:00 359 3 Olimpo   v   Rosario Central 1,60 3,20 3,75
23.11.2014
ARJ 00:10 360 3 Velez Sarsfield   v   Godoy Cruz 1,60 3,20 3,75
BR1 01:00 361 3 Bahia   v   Atletico Pr 1,75 3,20 3,20
BR2 01:00 362 4 Ceara   v   Portuguesa 1,15 4,75 9,00
BR2 01:00 363 4 Sampaio Correa   v   Atletico Goianiense 2,20 3,00 2,40
MEK 01:00 364 4 Club America   v   Atlas 1,60 3,20 3,75
MEK 01:00 365 4 Puebla   v   Santos Laguna 2,50 2,90 2,20
ARJ 02:30 366 3 Lanus   v   Gimnasia La Plata 1,50 3,30 4,30
MEK 03:00 367 4 Tigres   v   Toluca 1,90 2,90 3,00
MEK 03:00 368 4 U. Guadalajara   v   Cruz Azul 2,30 2,90 2,40
MEK 04:06 369 4 Pachuca   v   Veracruz 1,45 3,40 4,60
MEK 05:00 370 4 Chiapas   v   Queretaro 1,85 3,00 3,10
RUS 12:30 371 4 Dinamo Moskova   v   Terek 1,80 3,00 3,20 1
İS1 13:00 373 3 Vallecano   v   Celta Vigo 2,50 2,90 2,20
İS2 13:00 374 4 Valladolid   v   Las Palmas 1,90 2,90 3,00
S2-B 13:00 375 4 Ofspor   v   Kartalspor 1,70 3,10 2,95
S2-K 13:00 376 4 Gümüşhanespor   v   Ankaragücü 1,70 3,20 2,85
S3-1 13:00 377 4 Batman Petrolspor   v   Gaziosmanpaşa 1,50 3,20 3,10
S3-3 13:00 378 4 Erzurum Bşb.Spor   v   Bayburt Gr.Öz.İd. 1,50 3,20 3,10
HOL 13:30 379 3 Groningen   v   Psv Eindhoven 3,75 3,50 1,55
İTA 13:30 380 3 Torino   v   Sassuolo 1,65 3,20 3,60
SSL 13:30 381 3 Gençlerbirliği   v   Karabükspor 2,00 3,20 2,60
SSL 13:30 382 3 Konyaspor   v   Gaziantepspor 1,55 3,30 4,00
TP1L 13:30 383 3 Elaziğspor   v   Altinordu 1,80 3,10 3,10
TP1L 13:30 384 3 Gaziantep Bld.Spor   v   Manisaspor 1,60 3,20 3,80
TP1L 13:30 385 3 Ş.Urfaspor   v   Adana Demirspor 1,70 3,10 3,40
S2-B 13:30 386 4 Aydinspor 1923   v   Fethiyespor 1,40 3,40 4,10
S2-B 13:30 387 4 Bayrampaşa   v   Ümraniyespor 2,50 3,10 1,90
S2-B 13:30 388 4 Fatih Karagümrük   v   Hacettepe 1,70 3,10 2,95
S2-B 13:30 389 4 Keçiörengücü   v   Turgutluspor 1,70 3,10 2,95
S2-B 13:30 390 4 İskenderunspor   v   Tarsus İd.Yurdu 1,70 3,10 2,95
S2-B 13:30 391 4 Menemen Bld.   v   1461 Trabzon 1,80 3,10 2,65
S2-B 13:30 392 4 Pendikspor   v   Y.Malatyaspor 1,80 3,10 2,65
S2-B 13:30 393 4 Tavşanli Linyitspor   v   Tokatspor 2,85 3,20 1,70
S2-K 13:30 394 4 Gölbaşispor   v   Diyarbakir Bsb.Spor 1,70 3,20 2,85
S2-K 13:30 395 4 Göztepe   v   Kocaeli Birlik 1,40 3,20 4,40
S2-K 13:30 396 4 Hatayspor   v   Altay 1,70 3,20 2,85
S2-K 13:30 397 4 İnegölspor   v   Bandirmaspor 1,90 3,10 2,45
S2-K 13:30 398 4 K.Maraşspor   v   Bugsaşspor 2,45 3,10 1,90
S2-K 13:30 399 4 Kirklarelispor   v   Pazarspor 2,40 3,00 2,00
S2-K 13:30 400 4 Nazilli Bld.Spor   v   Duzyurtspor 1,80 3,10 2,65
S2-K 13:30 401 4 Sariyer   v   Tepecikspor 1,25 4,00 5,00
S3-1 13:30 402 4 Adliyespor   v   Tire 1922 1,80 3,10 2,35
S3-1 13:30 403 4 Darica G.Bir.   v   Manavgatspor 1,20 3,75 5,00
S3-1 13:30 404 4 İstanbulspor   v   Kirikhanspor 1,50 3,20 3,10
S3-1 13:30 405 4 Niğde Bld.Spor   v   Zonguldak Komur 2,65 3,00 1,70
S3-1 13:30 406 4 Tutap Şekerspor   v   Bursa Nilüferspor 2,65 3,00 1,70
S3-1 13:30 407 4 Tuzlaspor   v   Kizilcabölükspor 1,25 3,50 4,65
S3-3 13:30 408 4 Anadolu Üsküdar   v   Güngörenspor 1,40 3,20 3,70
S3-3 13:30 409 4 Ayvalikgücü Bld.Spor   v   Orhangazispor 1,60 3,10 2,80
S3-3 13:30 410 4 Balçova Yaşamspor   v   Etimesgut Bld. Spor 1,70 3,10 2,60
S3-3 13:30 411 4 Kayseri Şekerspor   v   Beylerbeyi 2,95 3,00 1,60
S3-3 13:30 412 4 Sakaryaspor   v   Bergama Bld. 1,25 3,50 4,65
S3-3 13:30 413 4 Sandiklispor   v   Van Bbsk 1,80 3,00 2,40
S3-3 13:30 414 4 Silivrispor   v   K.Maras Bld.Spor 1,80 3,00 2,40
UKR 14:00 415 4 Metalurg D.   v   Volyn Lutsk 1,50 3,30 4,30
NOK 14:15 416 3 Molde   v   Odds Bk 1,70 3,20 3,30
AL2 14:30 417 3 Karlsruhe   v   Aue 1,40 3,50 5,00
AL2 14:30 418 3 Nürnberg   v   Ingolstadt 2,70 3,20 1,95
AL2 14:30 419 3 Rb Leipzig   v   St Pauli 1,50 3,30 4,30
İKP 14:45 420 3 Partick Thistle   v   Aberdeen 3,00 3,10 1,85
İSV 14:45 421 4 Basel   v   Aarau 1,20 4,30 8,00
İSV 14:45 422 4 St Gallen   v   Vaduz 1,30 3,75 6,25
DAN 15:00 423 3 Odense   v   Nordsjaelland 2,40 3,00 2,20
FR1 15:00 424 3 Nantes   v   St Etienne 2,30 2,90 2,40
AL3 15:00 425 4 Mainz 05 (Am)   v   Hallescher 2,10 2,90 2,60
YUN 15:00 426 3 Panathinaikos   v   Ergotelis 1,15 4,75 9,00
YUN 15:00 427 3 Panathinaikos   v   Ergotelis (2h) 2,90 3,75 1,70
RUS 15:00 428 4 Arsenal Tula   v   Amkar 2,60 2,90 2,10 1
TP1L 15:00 429 3 Adanaspor   v   Giresunspor 1,90 3,10 2,85
TP1L 15:00 430 3 Antalyaspor   v   Denizlispor 1,30 3,75 6,00
BEL 15:30 431 3 Oostende   v   Standard Liege 2,90 3,20 1,85
İNP 15:30 432 3 Crystal Palace   v   Liverpool 3,50 3,10 1,70
HOL 15:30 433 3 Heracles   v   Den Haag 1,80 3,20 3,00
HOL 15:30 434 3 Zwolle   v   Twente 3,00 3,20 1,80
HOL2 15:30 435 4 Sparta Rotterdam   v   Oss 1,70 3,30 3,20
ROM 15:30 436 4 Pandurii Tg. Jiu   v   Botosani 1,70 3,10 3,50
HIR 16:00 438 4 Lokomotiva   v   Slaven Belupo 1,70 3,10 3,50
İTA 16:00 439 3 Cesena   v   Sampdoria 3,10 3,10 1,80
İTA 16:00 440 3 Napoli   v   Cagliari 1,25 4,00 7,00
İTA 16:00 441 3 Napoli   v   Cagliari (2h) 2,75 4,25 1,65
İTA 16:00 442 3 Parma   v   Empoli 1,80 3,20 3,00
İTA 16:00 443 3 Udinese   v   Chievo 1,65 3,30 3,40
İTA 16:00 444 3 Verona   v   Fiorentina 3,00 3,20 1,80
SSL 16:00 445 3 Eskişehirspor   v   Kayseri Erciyesspor 1,50 3,40 4,20
AL1 16:30 446 3 Hamburg   v   Werder Bremen 1,80 3,20 3,00 1
POL 16:30 447 4 Lechia Gdansk   v   Jagiellonia 1,75 3,20 3,20
ÇEK 16:45 448 4 Viktoria Plzen   v   Bohemians 1905 1,05 6,25 12,50
İSV 17:00 449 4 Thun   v   Young Boys 2,20 3,00 2,40
UKR 17:00 450 4 Vorskla Poltava   v   Zoria Luhansk 1,95 2,90 2,90
YUN 17:15 451 Niki Volos   v   Levadiakos 2,60 2,90 2,10
YUN 17:15 452 Ofi   v   Kerkyra 1,75 3,00 3,40
YUN 17:15 453 Veria   v   Kalloni 1,75 3,00 3,40
AVU 17:30 454 4 Sturm Graz   v   Salzburg 4,60 3,75 1,40
MAC 17:30 455 4 Videoton   v   Ferencvaros 1,85 3,20 2,90
RUS 17:30 456 4 Spartak Moskova   v   Mordovia Saransk 1,35 3,60 5,50 1
HOL 17:45 459 3 Utrecht   v   Cambuur 2,10 3,20 2,40
HIR 18:00 460 4 Split   v   Nk Zagreb 1,45 3,40 4,60
DAN 18:00 461 3 Brondby   v   Sonderjyske 1,60 3,30 3,60
İNP 18:00 462 3 Hull   v   Tottenham 2,80 3,20 1,90
FR1 18:00 463 3 Montpellier   v   Toulouse 2,20 2,90 2,50
ROM 18:00 464 4 Cfr Cluj   v   Csms Iasi 1,20 4,30 8,00
İS1 18:00 465 3 Levante   v   Valencia 4,60 3,40 1,45
İS2 18:00 466 4 Girona   v   Huelva 1,75 3,00 3,40
İS2 18:00 467 4 Mirandes   v   Leganes 2,30 2,90 2,40
AL1 18:30 469 3 Stuttgart   v   Augsburg 2,10 3,20 2,40 1
TP1L 18:30 470 3 Orduspor   v   Samsunspor 3,10 3,10 1,80
BEL 19:00 471 3 Genk   v   Mechelen 1,85 3,20 2,90
ÇEK 19:00 472 4 Slavia Prag   v   Hradec Kralove 1,40 3,50 5,00
İTB 19:00 473 4 Catania   v   Latina 1,70 3,10 3,50
POL 19:00 474 4 Piast Gliwice   v   Lech Poznan 3,30 3,20 1,70
SSL 19:00 475 3 Beşiktaş   v   Kasimpaşa 1,70 3,30 3,20
İS2 19:15 476 4 R.Betis   v   Alaves 1,55 3,30 4,00
YUN 19:30 477 Asteras Tripolis   v   Paok 2,60 2,90 2,10
MAC 19:30 479 4 Gyor   v   Debreceni 2,10 3,10 2,50
UKR 19:30 480 4 Metalurh Zaporizhya   v   Dynamo Kiev 10,00 5,50 1,10
DAN 20:00 481 3 Midtjylland   v   Aalborg 1,80 3,20 3,00
MEK 20:00 482 4 Pumas Unam   v   Monterrey 2,10 2,90 2,60
NOP 20:00 483 3 Brann   v   Mjondalen 1,40 3,50 5,00
İS1 20:00 484 3 Elche   v   Cordoba 1,80 3,10 3,10
İS2 20:00 485 4 Albacete   v   Osasuna 2,30 2,90 2,40
ABD 20:30 486 3 New York   v   New England 1,85 3,10 3,00
ROM 20:30 487 4 Petrolul Ploiesti   v   Targu Mures 1,70 3,10 3,50
BEL 21:00 488 3 Kortrijk   v   Zulte Waregem 2,00 3,00 2,70
BR1 21:00 489 3 Cruzeiro   v   Goias 1,20 4,30 8,00
BR1 21:00 490 3 Figueirense   v   Vitoria Bahia 1,85 3,10 3,00
BR1 21:00 495 3 Flamengo   v   Criciuma 1,50 3,30 4,30
BR1 21:00 496 3 Santos   v   Sao Paulo 2,30 2,90 2,40
BR1 21:00 497 3 Sport Recife   v   Fluminense 2,20 2,90 2,50
POK 21:15 498 4 Guimaraes   v   Braga 2,20 2,90 2,50
İTA 21:45 499 3 Ac Milan   v   Inter 2,30 3,00 2,30
ARJ 22:00 502 3 Belgrano   v   Tigre 1,70 3,10 3,50
ARJ 22:00 503 3 Estudiantes   v   Defensa Justicia 1,45 3,40 4,60
FR1 22:00 504 3 Marsilya   v   Bordeaux 1,45 3,40 4,60
İS1 22:00 505 3 Villarreal   v   Getafe 1,30 3,75 6,25
İS2 22:00 506 4 Alcorcon   v   Lugo 1,80 3,10 3,10
BR1 23:30 507 3 Chapecoense   v   Botafogo 1,80 3,20 3,00
BR1 23:30 508 3 Corinthians   v   Gremio 1,90 2,90 3,00
BR1 23:30 509 3 Coritiba   v   Palmeiras 1,90 3,00 2,90
24.11.2014
YUN 19:30 478 Panetolikos   v   Pas Giannina 1,75 3,00 3,40
ABD 00:00 510 3 Los Angeles   v   Seattle 1,65 3,20 3,60
ARJ 00:10 511 3 Boca Juniors   v   Independiente 2,60 2,90 2,10
ARJ 02:30 512 3 Racing Club   v   River Plate 2,20 2,80 2,60
RUS 18:00 521 4 Lokomotiv Moskova   v   Fk Ufa 1,30 3,75 6,25
POL 19:00 522 4 Cracovia Krakow   v   Gornik Zabrze 2,10 2,90 2,60
SSL 19:00 523 3 Balikesirspor   v   Sivasspor 2,30 3,20 2,20
TP1L 19:30 524 3 Boluspor   v   Osmanlispor 3,30 3,20 1,70
SSL 20:00 525 3 Bursaspor   v   Fenerbahçe 2,70 3,30 1,90
ROM 20:30 528 4 Craiova   v   Rapid Bükreş 1,40 3,50 5,00
HOL2 21:00 529 4 Ajax (B)   v   Nijmegen 2,90 3,30 1,80
HOL2 21:00 530 4 Psv (B)   v   Waalwijk 1,40 3,75 4,60
AL2 21:15 531 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf   v   Greuther Furth 1,90 3,00 2,90
FR2 21:30 532 4 Troyes   v   Nancy 1,85 2,90 3,20
İTA 21:45 533 3 Genoa   v   Palermo 1,85 3,00 3,10
İS1 21:45 534 3 Granada   v   Almeria 1,85 3,10 3,00
İNP 22:00 535